Mitarbeiter
Katja Schreiber
Katja Schreiber

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C5334875056804E04A2BF69D581A44C}

EC1/EC2 Year Head and Head of German

Randolph Wagenbrenner
Randolph Wagenbrenner

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C5334885056804E04C701C25C2C88B1}

EC1/2 Year Head and German teacher

Philip Roberts
Philip Roberts

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C5334895056804E040A8DDBAF8F4F71}

EC2 Year Head, Head of Physics and Biology teacher

Joshua King
Joshua King

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C53348A5056804E047F9B2B4D0BE6D9}

EC3 Year Head and Economics teacher

Susan Taylor
Susan Taylor

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C53348B5056804E046C0FDD2757AAEB}

EC4 Year Head and Biology teacher

Brenda Greene
Brenda Greene

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C53348C5056804E0454192B21DA7FA9}

Head of Arts and Culture, Art and Design, Art History, Classics and History teacher

Jane Crofts
Jane Crofts

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C53348D5056804E0495EDF7B129D2E2}

Head of Biology and Chemistry teacher

Ivan Cronin
Fintan Tuohy
Justin Collins
Catherine Shortall
Catherine Shortall

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C5334945056804E04E7C5F0588031DD}

Head of English Literature and Language

Janina Fiala
Janina Fiala

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C5334965056804E04BEB663C1D59DC0}

Head of French and Student Tutor Co-ordinator

Colm Lacey
Christiana Stylianou
James Isaacs
James Isaacs

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C53349C5056804E0438B1CECD95642F}

Head of Music and English teacher

David Conroy
David Conroy

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C53349F5056804E04A7392C1C6C33B5}

Philosophy, English and History teacher

Sara Kaufmann
Ute Handta
Margaret Clark
Anjali Shah
Anjali Shah

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C5334AD5056804E04E035B268CD733A}

Biology, Chemistry and Physics teacher

Emilie Graham
Emilie Graham

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C5334B05056804E04525B054CB7F488}

Mathematics and Biology teacher

Colin Walker
Jack Roberts
Jessica Wagner
Jennifer Galloway
Jessica Bernatschek
Jessica Bernatschek

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C5334D65056804E04DAE892C1AE1FC1}

Head of Extra Curricular Activities and English teacher

Matthew Ellison
Matthew Ellison

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C5334DD5056804E042FB0D6BCEDC6FF}

English Language and Literature teacher

Leanne Erlangsen
Clare Tucker
Agnieszka Telega
Yannick Meslieres
Yannick Meslieres

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C5334ED5056804E047B785425099B8B}

French and History teacher

Judith Kuster
Anja Bitzenhofer
James Cunningham
James Cunningham

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C5335055056804E04FE47FF62B68911}

Vice-Principal and History teacher

Patrick Durkin
Patrick Durkin

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C53350B5056804E04249632888BDB76}

Vice-Principal and History teacher

Eilish McGrath
John Hayes
David Thomson
Martin Devautour
Martin Devautour

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C5335235056804E04433A1089083C84}

Mathematics and Physics teacher

Michael Tozer
Roswitha Pape
Yesim Tozer
Mirjam Baumann
Karin Jensen
Liz Trinkler
Liz Trinkler

{M9C5334605056804E046ED25C5F3D4432O}{9C5335465056804E04D895D02E0E1ADF}

Assistant Head of Administration

Mevaip Fejzula
Nejar Fejzula
Lume Zejnullahi

Ich genoss und schätze das College an der Hull's School wegen der fundierten Ausbildung und der unvergleichbaren Lage im Herzen von Zürich.

Nathalie Zimmermann

Kurzzeitgymnasium, 2018

Hull’s School förderte nicht nur meine beruflichen Karriereziele, sondern gab mir die Möglichkeit faszinierende und inspirierende Studenten kennenzulernen, die ich heute zu meinen engsten Freunden zählen darf und durch die ich auch mein berufliches Netzwerk ausbauen konnte.

Eva Pellegrini

2017